ABUFADIL, MAZEN
MS/US Photography
Walter Arts Center
ACEBO, GINGER
US Math
Upper School
ALABBASI, KATHLEEN
Director of Health Services
All School
ALFORD, GREG
Director of Facilities
All School
ALFORD, JENNA
Upper School Attendance & Business Reception
Upper School
ALLAN, KIMBERLY
Teaching Assistant
Primary School
ALLEN, BEVERLY
Teaching Assistant
Upper School
ALLEN, JANET
Student Billing and Cash Receipts Coordinator
Business Office
ALMOHANDIS, DEBORAH
Director of Auxiliary Programs
Middle School
APPLE, STEWART
Mechanic
All School
ARNOLD, PAIGE
US Science
Upper School
ATWELL, JESSICA
Early PreK Teacher
Primary School
BAGWELL, SHELLY
Early PreK
Primary School
BAUER, MARY
MS Social Studies
Middle School
BAUMANN, NANCY
US Science
Upper School
BECK, HANNAH
Assistant to Head of School
Upper School
BECKWITH, JANE
Director of Teaching and Learning
Upper School
BERGENROTH, NEIL
US Science and Technology
Upper School
BILYEU, MORGAN
6th Grade
Middle School
BLACK, GINA
Teaching Assistant
Middle School
BLOOM, DAN
US Science
Upper School
BOOKER, MEAGAN
2nd Grade
Primary School
BOOTS-MARSHALL, JENNIFER
US English
Upper School
BUCHOLTZ, TAMARA
Teaching Assistant
Primary School
BUNTING, JULIE
Teaching Assistant
Primary School
BURNHAM, BRYAN
Director of Belonging and Inclusion
Upper School
BURNS, TATUM
Reading Specialist
Primary School
BUTLER, JUSTIN
Director of Enrollment Management
Business Office
CAMPBELL, MATTHEW
US Social Studies
Upper School
CAO, MOLLY
US Chinese Teacher
Upper School
CAREY, GREGORY
US Social Studies
Upper School
CASEY, BRENT
Director of College Counseling
Upper School
CATE, CHARA
Annual Giving Coordinator
Upper School
CAWIEZELL, GILLIAN
Director Holland Hall Fund
Advancement Department
CHERRY, ANTHONY
US Social Studies
Upper School
CHILDRESS, KRISTA
Library Assistant
Middle School
CHRISTIAN, MATTHEW
PS Librarian
Primary School
CONNOR, SUSAN
1st Grade
Primary School
COULTER, JILL
Junior Kindergarten
Primary School
COX, SARAH
2nd Grade
Primary School
CREEKMORE, ELENA
School Information Systems Data Coordinator
All School
CULLEY, JP
Head of School
All School
CULLEY, MARY
MS Language/Spanish
Middle School
CURRY, JENNIFER
Teaching Assistant
Primary School
CYRUS, MARK
MS Math
Middle School
DANNER, KELLY
Assistant to the Head of Middle School
Middle School
DE ANDRADE, LEONARDO
US World Language: Spanish
Upper School
DOUGALL, BETTY
Teaching Assistant
Primary School
DYER, STEVE
Director of Walter Arts Center & Fine Arts
Walter Arts Center
ELY, JODY
Technical Director
Walter Arts Center
ENGLAND, AMY
Chief Advancement Officer
Advancement Department
FEIOCK, STEVEN
General Maintenance
All School
FINCH, HENRY
Director of Technology
Upper School
FOGARTY, LAUREN
MS/US Vocal Music
Upper School
FOX, BRANDON
Marketing Manager & Graphic Design
Communications
FRANKLIN, SAMUEL
General Maintenance
All School
GATES, MICHAEL
Gifts and Database Coordinator
Upper School
GILLEY, SHANE
Librarian
Upper School
GOLDSWORTHY, TRAVIS
MS P.E.
GOLLIHARE, JAIME
Teaching Assistant
Primary School
GRAY, CASSIE
Associate Director of Counseling and Wellness, PreK-6th Grade
Middle School
GRAYBILL, AMBER
Associate Director of Admissions for Primary School
Primary School
GREWE, LAUREN
English Teacher
Upper School
GRIFFITH, TISH
Support Services
Primary School
GROBER, SPARKY
Driver's Education, Bus Service
All School
GROSS, TAG
US Social Studies
Upper School
GUNTER, TYLER
PE Teacher, Varsity Baseball
Middle School
HANKINS, YOLANDA
Language
Primary School
HART, RICHARD
Director of Alumni Engagement and Special Projects
Advancement Department
HAWKINS, MARIYAH
Extended Day Child Care Worker
Primary School
HELDEBRAND, STEVE
Director of Athletics
Tandy Building
HELMERICH, TINA
MS Social Studies
Middle School
HENDERSON, ERIN
Assistant to the Head of Upper School
Upper School
HINTON, MICHAEL
Grounds crew
All School
HOLMES, MARIANNE
Teaching Assistant
Primary School
HOWELL, JULIA
MS Social Studies
Middle School
INGRAHAM, CAMILLA
Teaching Assistant
Primary School
JACKSON, PAULA
3rd Grade
Primary School
JEFFRIES, KELLY
Middle School English
Middle School
JOHNSON, GINA
Support Services
Middle School
JONES, VANESSA
Head of Primary School
Primary School
JOSSERAND, AMANDA
Support Services
Middle School
KANNADY, LEA ANN
Kindergarten
All School
KELLY, LESLIE
Associate Head of School for Finance and Operations
Business Office
KELLY, PHILIPPA
Dean of Student Life
Upper School
KEYAN, MICAH
Technology Integrationist
All School
KOCH, LARA
PreK
Primary School
KOSHY, ZARINE
Teaching Assistant
Primary School
LAMAR, JENNIFER
MS Science
Middle School
LASKEY, DEE
US Support Services
Upper School
LAWSON, CRYSTAL
MS Athletic Director and Physical Education
Middle School
LEES, KRISTIN
PS Religion
Primary School
LIM, EMILY
Chemistry Teacher
Upper School
LONG, LESLIE
US Theatre
Walter Arts Center
LOPEZ, LYNNE
3rd Grade
Primary School
LOWRY, ASHLEE
College Counselor
Upper School
MANSFIELD, JIM
Athletic Trainer
All School
MARTIN, MONICA
Admission Assistant
Upper School
MASLANKA, JANE
English Teacher
Upper School
MASON, CHRISTY
Middle School Language/French
Middle School